Lt. Governors 2020-2021

July 2020
Division 1 Year 1Division 6 Year 2Division 11 Year 2
KirksvilleSt. CharlesSpringfield South
Racheal YoungArthur CastileLes Mace
415 E Washington St208 Gum Tree Dr2516 S Sheridan Blvd
Kirksville, MO 63501Saint Charles, MO 63301Springfield, MO 65804
(660) 988-0503(636) 946-5403(417) 861-6887
rakissee@icloud.comartcastile@sbcglobal.netlesmace@att.net
Division 2 YearDivision 7 Year 2Division 12 Year 2
St. JosephBridgetonCarthage
Patsey McGuireChuck Seevers Victor Head
8495 SW Old North Rd1485 Saint Anthony Ln301 N Belaire St
Rushville, MO 64484Florissant, MO 63033Monett, MO 65708
(816) 390-1372(314) 920-6120(417) 235-7508
pmcguire@rhcl.orgcharles.seevers@sbcglobal.netvictorwh@sbcglobal.net
Division 3 Year 1Division 8 Year 4Division 13 Year 1
SmithvilleFarmingtonChristian County Club 
Greg AtkinsBecky Panchot Shane Strahl
503 Kindred Dr4055 Westover Rd228 Rolling Meadows Dr
Smithville, MO 64089Bonne Terre, MO 63628-3478  Ozark, MO 65721
(816) 591-5388(573) 280-7397(417) 581-2261
glatkins@sbcglobal.netbgpanchot@gmail.comshane8567@gmail.com
Division 4 Year 2Division 9 Year 1Division 14 Year 2
eCentennialGravois Sikeston
John HoffmanJim FritzWilliam (Bill) York
4640 SW Soldier Dr5000 Kirkey Ct201 Goldbrier
Lees Summit, MO  64082Saint Louis, MO 63128Sikeston, MO  63801
(816) 805-1671314-722-0466573-258-1338
lifewell@comcast.netchieffritz@att.net halfrite61@yahoo.com
Division 5 Year 2Division 10 Year 2Division 15 Year 1
Columbia-BoonslickUnionHot Springs Village
Ken JarvisKathleen SkrivanKathleen Kinney
4217 Langham Dr260 Ashland Dr13 Gloria Dr
Columbia, MO 65202Robertsville, MO 63072Hot Springs Village, AR 71909
(785) 531-9118(630) 209-2037  (501) 282-5404
 barKen65@yahoo.com kskrivan@gmail.comsugarandme@yahoo.com
2020 – 2021 Lt. Governors Con’t
Division 16 Year 1 Division 20 Year Division 24 Year 1
JonesboroRussellvilleSpringdale
Matt SilasRalph McCormickBlake Robertson
3828 Riviera DrPO Box 10355514 Caballo St
Jonesboro, AR 72404Russellville, AR 72812Farmington, AR 72730
(870) 932-3012(479) 970-1001(479) 738-2155
mattsilas@sbcglobal.netralph@nsideu.combrobertson00@gmail.com
Division 17 Year 2Division 21 Year 2Division 25 Year 1
BatesvilleSearcyNorth Little Rock
Lyndal Waits Cassandra Feltrop Haskell Anderson
3396 Shade Tree Dr3214 E Race Ave4004 McCain Blv
Batesville, AR 72501Searcy, AR 72143N Little Rock, AR 72116
(870) 834-0142(501) 388-2645(501) 352-4242  
lyndalwaits@sbcglobal.netcassandra.feltrop@unity-health.orghganderson@arvest.com
Division 18 Year 1Division 22 Year 1Division 26 Year 2
HarrisonPine Bluff 
Troy MasseyStewart MarshallVacant
303 N 2nd St4640 S Beech St 
Harrison, AR 72601Pine Bluff, AR 71603 
(870) 715-7003 (870) 592-9404   
bchm@windstream.netrevsamarshall@gmail.com 
Divisions 19 Year 2Division 23 Year 2
Rogers NoonForeman
Sue Storey Elbert Bradley 
1701 West Price Lane627 E 1st Ave
Rogers, Arkansas 72758Foreman, AR 71836-8501
479-619-6580(903) 278-7186
sueandrobertstorey@gmail.comebradley2@aol.com
Text