Lt. Governors 2021-2022

December 14, 2021
Division 1 Year 1Division 6 Year 1Division 11 Year 1
KirksvilleSaint CharlesSedalia
Charlie CooperTiffany ErmelingGary Beckman
31457 State Highway A3004 Westminister Dr1215 S Mildred Ave
Greentop   MO   63546-2248Saint Charles   MO   63301-0657Sedalia   MO   65301-6659
(660) 949-2266(314)  581-4877(815) 674-5079
cecooper56@gmail.comsaetif@gmail.comgbeckman@bgckids.com
Division 2 YearDivision 7 Year 1Division 12 Year 3
St. JosephFlorissant ValleyMonett
Patsey McGuireWill Williams Victor Head
8495 SW Old North Rd3915 Rivendale Ct301 N Belaire St
Rushville, MO 64484Florissant   MO   63034-3223Monett, MO 65708
(816) 390-1372(314) 749-5215  (417) 235-7508
pmcguire@rhcl.orgwwilliams101@aol.comvictorwh@sbcglobal.net
Division 3 Year 2Division 8 Year 1Division 13 Year 1
SmithvilleFarmingtonSpringfield Downtown
Greg AtkinsBecky PanchotMarsha McClanahan
503 Kindred Dr4055 Westover Road5032 S Ashwood Ave
Smithville, MO 64089Bonne Terre, MO 63628Battlefield, MO 65619-1000
(816) 591-5388(573)-280-7397(417) 766-7113
glatkins@sbcglobal.netbpanchot@gmail.commarsha.mcclanahan@cityutilities.net
Division 4 Year 2Division 9 Year 2Division 14 Year 1
Lee’s SummitMaplewoodSikeston
Cheryl AndersonBonnie PaulsmeyerBill York
222 Chippewa Lane15500 Country Ridge Dr201 Goldbrier
Lake Winnebago, MO 64034Chesterfield, MO 63017-7435Sikeston, MO 63801
(816) 550-3246(314)-603-1345(573)-258-1338
clanderson8247@sbcglobal.netbonniegailp@gmail.comhalfrite61@yahoo.com
Division 5 Year 1Division 10 Year 1Division 15 Year 1
Columbia-BooneslickSt JamesGreater Hot Springs 
David MastMaretta DiestelkampDr Blake Robertson
4350 S Rangeline Rd632 St Gregory Ct185 Elice Circly
Columbia, MO 65201St James, MO 65559Hot Springs, AR 71913
(573)-864-6350(573)263-4224(501)-520-7623
dmast65201@aol.combobkamp@charter.netbrobertson00@gmail.com
2020 – 2021 Lt. Governors Con’t
Division 16 Year 2 Division 20 Year 1Division 24 Year 1 
JonesboroRussellvilleHuntsville
Matt SilasJoe PearsonDerek Witt
3828 Riviera Dr1263 Jimmy Lile Rd24469 Highway 23
Jonesboro, AR 72404Russellville   AR   72802-2025Huntsville, AR   72740-6945
(870) 932-3012(479) 567-1831 (479) 445-7177
mattsilas@sbcglobal.netjesusfan92@gmail.comwittster.x@gmail.com
Division 17 Year 3Division 21 Year 1Division 25 Year 2
BatesvilleConwayNorth Little Rock
Lyndal Waits Erick PeeblesHaskell Anderson
3396 Shade Tree Dr1615 Antler Circle4004 McCain Blv
Batesville, AR 72501Conway, AR 72034N Little Rock, AR 72116
(870) 834-0142870-351-0551(501) 352-4242  
lyndalwaits@sbcglobal.neterick.peebles@gmail.comhaskellanderson@prodigy.net
Division 18 Year 1Division 22 Year 2Division 26 Year 2
HarrisonPine BluffSpringfield South
Jim BriscoeStewart MarshallLes Mace
4704 Hopewell Rd4640 S Beech St2516 S Sheridan Blvd
Harrison   AR   72601-7643Pine Bluff, AR 71603Springfield, MO 65804
(870) 741-3767  (870) 592-9404  (417) 861-6887
jimbabc@windstream.netrevsamarshall@gmail.comlesmace@att.net
Divisions 19 Year 1Division 23 Year 1
Siloam SpringsForeman
Katie RennardElbert Bradley
611 S Mt Olive St627 E 1st Ave
Siloam Springs, AR 72761Foreman, AR  71836
(479)-427-1384(903)278-7186
katierenard@live.comelbert.bradley2@aol.com
Text