Club Officers by Division 2022-2023

For contact information contact Angie Oshia at (636) 575-4070
or [email protected]

Map of MO-ARK Divisions and Regions

Updated – January 25, 2023

Club NameClub DivisionPositionMember NameEmail
KirksvilleDivision 01PresidentClark, Elizabeth[email protected]
KirksvilleDivision 01President-ElectMcGurk, Daniel[email protected]
KirksvilleDivision 01SecretaryBuckwalter, John[email protected]
KirksvilleDivision 01TreasurerBillington, Loren[email protected]
KirksvilleDivision 01Membership/Growth Committee ChairKoch, Christine[email protected]
KirksvilleDivision 01Club PR and Marketing ChairYoung, Ashley[email protected]
PalmyraDivision 01PresidentNicholas, Stacey[email protected]
PalmyraDivision 01President-ElectGehrke, Wesley[email protected]
PalmyraDivision 01SecretaryStowe, Gary[email protected]
PalmyraDivision 01TreasurerFrankenbach, Paul[email protected]
PalmyraDivision 01Membership/Growth Committee ChairStowe, Gary[email protected]
HannibalDivision 01PresidentNeil, Mark[email protected]
HannibalDivision 01President-ElectWitthaus, Vickie[email protected]
HannibalDivision 01SecretaryBrowne, Douglas[email protected]
HannibalDivision 01Assistant SecretaryAhrens, Cliff[email protected]
HannibalDivision 01TreasurerO’Brien, Leslie[email protected]
MaconDivision 01PresidentRiekeberg, Derald[email protected]
MaconDivision 01SecretaryBright, Dawn[email protected]
MaconDivision 01TreasurerFullerton, Cheryl[email protected]
Hannibal, Early BirdsDivision 01PresidentCooper, Stephanie[email protected]
Hannibal, Early BirdsDivision 01President-ElectSmith, Cassie[email protected]
Hannibal, Early BirdsDivision 01SecretaryHeiser, Donna[email protected]
Hannibal, Early BirdsDivision 01TreasurerGraves, Harry[email protected]
Hannibal, Early BirdsDivision 01Membership/Growth Committee ChairRupp, Richard[email protected]
Hannibal, Early BirdsDivision 01Club PR and Marketing ChairCraig, Larry[email protected]
Saint JosephDivision 02PresidentLeimkuhler, Lyle[email protected]
Saint JosephDivision 02President-ElectKamp, Dennis[email protected]
Saint JosephDivision 02SecretaryMcGuire, Patsey[email protected]
Saint JosephDivision 02TreasurerPullen, Janet[email protected]
FairfaxDivision 02PresidentUmbarger, Kristina[email protected]
FairfaxDivision 02President-ElectKemerling, Danny[email protected]
FairfaxDivision 02SecretaryAlldredge, Marilyn[email protected]
FairfaxDivision 02TreasurerAlldredge, Robert[email protected]
TrentonDivision 02PresidentHelmandollar, Kara[email protected]
TrentonDivision 02President-ElectWalker, Jeb[email protected]
TrentonDivision 02SecretarySims, Melissa[email protected]
TrentonDivision 02TreasurerZessi, Amanda[email protected]
Mound CityDivision 02PresidentHorne, Nicole[email protected]
Mound CityDivision 02President-ElectBlazer, Lee Ann[email protected]
Mound CityDivision 02SecretaryGiddinge, Teresa[email protected]
Mound CityDivision 02TreasurerFerguson, Mari[email protected]
RichmondDivision 03PresidentMoore, Maxine[email protected]
RichmondDivision 03President-ElectMiller, David[email protected]
RichmondDivision 03SecretarySeidel, Sara[email protected]
RichmondDivision 03TreasurerHaden, Robert[email protected]
RichmondDivision 03Membership/Growth Committee ChairDooley, Barbara[email protected]
SmithvilleDivision 03PresidentJanes, Starla[email protected]
SmithvilleDivision 03President-ElectSaylor, Jeanne[email protected]
SmithvilleDivision 03SecretaryOlsen, Holly[email protected]
SmithvilleDivision 03TreasurerFitzpatrick, Lillie[email protected]
MarshallDivision 03President-ElectLafrenz, Pam[email protected]
MarshallDivision 03SecretaryBryant, Kenneth[email protected]
MarshallDivision 03TreasurerGarst, Donald[email protected]
MarshallDivision 03Membership/Growth Committee ChairReid, Adam[email protected]
MarshallDivision 03Membership/Growth Committee ChairFetter, Gary[email protected]
MarshallDivision 03Club PR and Marketing ChairStallings, Tom[email protected]
LibertyDivision 03PresidentSohm, Wendy[email protected]
LibertyDivision 03President-ElectMendoza, Bridget[email protected]
LibertyDivision 03SecretaryJones, Deborah[email protected]
LibertyDivision 03Assistant SecretaryMajor, Jim[email protected]
LibertyDivision 03TreasurerAshmore, Cynthia[email protected]
LibertyDivision 03Membership/Growth Committee ChairMajor, Jim[email protected]
LibertyDivision 03Club PR and Marketing ChairJones, Deborah[email protected]
CarrolltonDivision 03PresidentAdams, Jeff[email protected]
CarrolltonDivision 03President-ElectWozny, Tracey[email protected]
CarrolltonDivision 03SecretarySchuler, Ronald[email protected]
CarrolltonDivision 03TreasurerHilbrenner, Tarah[email protected]
CarrolltonDivision 03Membership/Growth Committee ChairGibson, James[email protected]
GladstoneDivision 03PresidentWilliams, Kenneth[email protected]
GladstoneDivision 03SecretaryMajor, Jim[email protected]
GladstoneDivision 03TreasurerSchwery, Adam[email protected]
Kansas CityDivision 04PresidentWesthusing-Kass, Kimberly[email protected]
Kansas CityDivision 04SecretaryCarruthers, Ron[email protected]
Kansas CityDivision 04Assistant SecretaryNunn, Morris[email protected]
Kansas CityDivision 04TreasurerFlanagan, James[email protected]
Kansas CityDivision 04Membership/Growth Committee ChairRicks, John[email protected]
Kansas CityDivision 04Club PR and Marketing ChairTritt, Michael[email protected]
HarrisonvilleDivision 04PresidentMensching, Paul[email protected]
HarrisonvilleDivision 04President-ElectRatliff, Brad[email protected]
HarrisonvilleDivision 04SecretaryRoberts, Edwin[email protected]
HarrisonvilleDivision 04TreasurerFisher, Kristie[email protected]
IndependenceDivision 04PresidentMontgomery, Diane[email protected]
IndependenceDivision 04President-ElectMontgomery, Daniel[email protected]
IndependenceDivision 04SecretaryBauer, Terrie[email protected]
IndependenceDivision 04TreasurerHouse, Randall[email protected]
Lee’s SummitDivision 04PresidentJacoby, Jason[email protected]
Lee’s SummitDivision 04President-ElectBarker, Ronald[email protected]
Lee’s SummitDivision 04SecretaryJones, Karen[email protected]
Lee’s SummitDivision 04Assistant SecretaryAnderson, Cheryl[email protected]
Lee’s SummitDivision 04TreasurerAnderson, Cheryl[email protected]
Lee’s SummitDivision 04Membership/Growth Committee ChairAnderson, Cheryl[email protected]
Lee’s SummitDivision 04Membership/Growth Committee ChairJacoby, Jason[email protected]
Lee’s SummitDivision 04Club PR and Marketing ChairAnderson, Cheryl[email protected]
Lee’s SummitDivision 04Club PR and Marketing ChairStoll, Douglas[email protected]
Raytown Three TrailsDivision 04PresidentSkitek, Mary Lee[email protected]
Raytown Three TrailsDivision 04SecretaryDavis, Ola[email protected]
Raytown Three TrailsDivision 04TreasurerSkitek, David[email protected]
Blue SpringsDivision 04PresidentMichelson, Alan[email protected]
Blue SpringsDivision 04SecretaryFullerton, Dayla[email protected]
Blue SpringsDivision 04TreasurerFullerton, Dayla[email protected]
Mo-Ark eCentennialDivision 04PresidentLafond, Susan[email protected]
Mo-Ark eCentennialDivision 04President-ElectAsher, Robin[email protected]
Mo-Ark eCentennialDivision 04SecretaryVaughan, Mary[email protected]
Mo-Ark eCentennialDivision 04Assistant SecretaryThompson, Barbara[email protected]
Mo-Ark eCentennialDivision 04TreasurerCoffman, Donald[email protected]
Mo-Ark eCentennialDivision 04Club PR and Marketing ChairJames, Linda[email protected]
MexicoDivision 05PresidentBird, Dennis[email protected]
MexicoDivision 05President-ElectStuart, Mark[email protected]
MexicoDivision 05SecretaryGoodwin, Graeme[email protected]
MexicoDivision 05TreasurerNelson, Joanne[email protected]
ColumbiaDivision 05PresidentLimback, Lynn[email protected]
ColumbiaDivision 05President-ElectKastens, Dennis[email protected]
ColumbiaDivision 05SecretarySchisser, Janet[email protected]
ColumbiaDivision 05TreasurerHilderbrand, Ernest[email protected]
FultonDivision 05PresidentHelfert, Jennifer[email protected]
FultonDivision 05President-ElectThurmon, John[email protected]
FultonDivision 05SecretaryWilkerson, Timothy[email protected]
FultonDivision 05TreasurerMartin, Mary Lou[email protected]
FultonDivision 05Membership/Growth Committee ChairHolt, Nicole[email protected]
FultonDivision 05Club PR and Marketing ChairPeak, Rebecca[email protected]
BoonvilleDivision 05PresidentSchuldt, Tad[email protected]
BoonvilleDivision 05President-ElectMelkersman, Dakota[email protected]
BoonvilleDivision 05SecretaryJohnson, Cara[email protected]
BoonvilleDivision 05TreasurerPummill, Scott[email protected]
MoberlyDivision 05PresidentMartin, Todd[email protected]
MoberlyDivision 05President-ElectSnodgrass, Joan[email protected]
MoberlyDivision 05SecretaryBrown, Kevin[email protected]
MoberlyDivision 05TreasurerGoessling, Brad[email protected]
Montgomery CityDivision 05PresidentBOTTOMS, TRACY[email protected]
Montgomery CityDivision 05SecretaryCole, Daniel[email protected]
Montgomery CityDivision 05TreasurerArens, Jeff[email protected]
CentraliaDivision 05PresidentLee, James[email protected]
CentraliaDivision 05President-ElectSmith, Matt[email protected]
CentraliaDivision 05SecretaryKasubke, Bruce[email protected]
CentraliaDivision 05TreasurerAngell, Jed[email protected]
Columbia-BoonslickDivision 05PresidentShikles, John[email protected]
Columbia-BoonslickDivision 05President-ElectJarvis, Kenneth[email protected]
Columbia-BoonslickDivision 05SecretaryShore, Deborah[email protected]
Columbia-BoonslickDivision 05TreasurerSchlegel, Marlowe[email protected]
Columbia-BoonslickDivision 05Membership/Growth Committee ChairBroadus, Keith[email protected]
Columbia-BoonslickDivision 05Club PR and Marketing ChairRobertson, Rebekah[email protected]
Saint CharlesDivision 06PresidentWatson, Caryn[email protected]
Saint CharlesDivision 06SecretaryLenox, Jayson[email protected]
Saint CharlesDivision 06TreasurerSanchez, Linda[email protected]
Saint CharlesDivision 06Membership/Growth Committee ChairBedtke, Jack[email protected]
Saint CharlesDivision 06Membership/Growth Committee ChairHarms, Michele[email protected]
TroyDivision 06PresidentSchulte, Brenda[email protected]
TroyDivision 06SecretarySaxe, Brenda[email protected]
TroyDivision 06TreasurerArtru, Thomas[email protected]
O’FallonDivision 06PresidentRadginski, Martha[email protected]
O’FallonDivision 06SecretaryRadginski, Ed[email protected]
O’FallonDivision 06TreasurerPage, Kathryn[email protected]
O’FallonDivision 06Membership/Growth Committee ChairRadginski, Martha[email protected]
O’FallonDivision 06Membership/Growth Committee ChairRadginski, Ed[email protected]
O’FallonDivision 06Club PR and Marketing ChairRadginski, Martha[email protected]
O’FallonDivision 06Club PR and Marketing ChairRadginski, Ed[email protected]
Cottleville Weldon SpringDivision 06PresidentMack, Brian[email protected]
Cottleville Weldon SpringDivision 06President-ElectGrant, Karen[email protected]
Cottleville Weldon SpringDivision 06SecretaryTucker, Diana[email protected]
Cottleville Weldon SpringDivision 06TreasurerSchoen, Michael[email protected]
Cottleville Weldon SpringDivision 06Membership/Growth Committee ChairVaughan, Mary[email protected]
Cottleville Weldon SpringDivision 06Club PR and Marketing ChairJames, Linda[email protected]
Wright CityDivision 06PresidentOlivio, Jenn[email protected]
Wright CityDivision 06President-ElectBaryo, Kayleigh[email protected]
Wright CityDivision 06SecretaryRadginski, Martha[email protected]
Wright CityDivision 06TreasurerGirondo, Karen[email protected]
Wright CityDivision 06Membership/Growth Committee ChairGroeper, Mary[email protected]
Wright CityDivision 06Membership/Growth Committee ChairOlivio, Jenn[email protected]
Wright CityDivision 06Club PR and Marketing ChairSmith, Michelle[email protected]
Wright CityDivision 06Club PR and Marketing ChairOlivio, Jenn[email protected]
Warrenton AreaDivision 06PresidentGasperoni, Rebecca[email protected]
Warrenton AreaDivision 06President-ElectJoyce, Kathleen[email protected]
Warrenton AreaDivision 06SecretaryRadginski, Martha[email protected]
Warrenton AreaDivision 06TreasurerHaas, Heather[email protected]
Warrenton AreaDivision 06Membership/Growth Committee ChairGasperoni, Rebecca[email protected]
Warrenton AreaDivision 06Club PR and Marketing ChairJoyce, Kathleen[email protected]
Florissant ValleyDivision 07PresidentLivingston, Diane[email protected]
Florissant ValleyDivision 07President-ElectMcKenzie, Deon[email protected]
Florissant ValleyDivision 07SecretaryThompson, Barbara[email protected]
Florissant ValleyDivision 07Assistant SecretaryGeringer, Denise[email protected]
Florissant ValleyDivision 07TreasurerArbetter, Eric[email protected]
Florissant ValleyDivision 07Membership/Growth Committee ChairWilliams, Zella[email protected]
Florissant ValleyDivision 07Club PR and Marketing ChairSteinmetz, Connie[email protected]
Creve CoeurDivision 07PresidentKnapp, Hannah[email protected]
Creve CoeurDivision 07President-ElectLopresti, Melissa[email protected]
Creve CoeurDivision 07SecretaryRiad, Mo[email protected]
Creve CoeurDivision 07Assistant SecretaryThompson, Charles[email protected]
Creve CoeurDivision 07TreasurerThompson, Charles[email protected]
Creve CoeurDivision 07Membership/Growth Committee ChairThompson, Barbara[email protected]
BridgetonDivision 07PresidentNorris, Joan[email protected]
BridgetonDivision 07President-ElectAbernathy, Ronald[email protected]
BridgetonDivision 07SecretaryCampbell, Mary Kay[email protected]
BridgetonDivision 07Assistant SecretaryPrentice, Susan[email protected]
BridgetonDivision 07TreasurerPrentice, Susan[email protected]
BridgetonDivision 07Membership/Growth Committee ChairVaughan, Mary[email protected]
Ritenour St Louis CountyDivision 07PresidentAtkins, Lawanda[email protected]
Ritenour St Louis CountyDivision 07SecretaryThompson, Barbara[email protected]
Ritenour St Louis CountyDivision 07Assistant SecretaryGordon, Donna[email protected]
Ritenour St Louis CountyDivision 07TreasurerHall, Billy[email protected]
Ritenour St Louis CountyDivision 07Membership/Growth Committee ChairFloyd, Khary Alexander[email protected]
Normandy 24-1Division 07PresidentDooley, Charlie[email protected]
Normandy 24-1Division 07President-ElectIsreal, Valerie[email protected]
Normandy 24-1Division 07SecretaryJones, Jacqueline[email protected]
Normandy 24-1Division 07Assistant SecretaryWilliams, Sheila[email protected]
Normandy 24-1Division 07TreasurerRiebold, Joseph[email protected]
Normandy 24-1Division 07Membership/Growth Committee ChairWilliams, Sheila[email protected]
University CityDivision 07PresidentFord-Williams, Laverne[email protected]
University CityDivision 07SecretaryHendrix, Kristine[email protected]
University CityDivision 07Assistant SecretaryFord-Williams, Laverne[email protected]
University CityDivision 07TreasurerFord-Williams, Laverne[email protected]
Greater Spanish LakeDivision 07PresidentButler, Terri[email protected]
Greater Spanish LakeDivision 07SecretaryMcGill, Gloria[email protected]
Greater Spanish LakeDivision 07TreasurerMcGill, Gloria[email protected]
FarmingtonDivision 08PresidentPanchot, Rebecca[email protected]
FarmingtonDivision 08President-ElectCombs, Dan[email protected]
FarmingtonDivision 08SecretaryDavis, Ashley[email protected]
FarmingtonDivision 08Assistant SecretaryBishop, Keith[email protected]
FarmingtonDivision 08TreasurerFarrell, Amanda[email protected]
FarmingtonDivision 08Club PR and Marketing ChairGarner, Heather[email protected]
Festus-Crystal CityDivision 08PresidentEmmons, Jason[email protected]
Festus-Crystal CityDivision 08President-ElectCurfman, Susan[email protected]
Festus-Crystal CityDivision 08SecretaryVangilder, Ryan[email protected]
Festus-Crystal CityDivision 08Assistant SecretaryThompson, Marymaryfc[email protected]
Festus-Crystal CityDivision 08TreasurerVangilder, Ryan[email protected]
Arnold, MissouriDivision 08PresidentBone, Patricia[email protected]
Arnold, MissouriDivision 08President-ElectChellew, James[email protected]
Arnold, MissouriDivision 08SecretaryBoggs, Tara[email protected]
Arnold, MissouriDivision 08Assistant SecretaryAttwood, Karen[email protected]
Arnold, MissouriDivision 08TreasurerAttwood, Karen[email protected]
Northwest Jefferson CountyDivision 08PresidentRobinson, Charlene[email protected]
Northwest Jefferson CountyDivision 08SecretaryObrien, Carla[email protected]
Gravois, Saint Louis CountyDivision 09PresidentEckrich, Jean[email protected]
Gravois, Saint Louis CountyDivision 09President-ElectGrattendick, Karl[email protected]
Gravois, Saint Louis CountyDivision 09SecretaryObrien, Carla[email protected]
Gravois, Saint Louis CountyDivision 09Assistant SecretaryMcCluer, Marisa[email protected]
Gravois, Saint Louis CountyDivision 09TreasurerObrien, Carla[email protected]
Gravois, Saint Louis CountyDivision 09Membership/Growth Committee ChairCrooks, James[email protected]
Gravois, Saint Louis CountyDivision 09Club PR and Marketing ChairBalk, Brandon[email protected]
KirkwoodDivision 09PresidentGodi, Joseph[email protected]
KirkwoodDivision 09President-ElectWeber, Vince[email protected]
KirkwoodDivision 09SecretarySchneider, James[email protected]
KirkwoodDivision 09TreasurerShrewsbury, Dennis[email protected]
MaplewoodDivision 09PresidentMacDonald, J. Scott[email protected]
MaplewoodDivision 09President-ElectWood, Karen[email protected]
MaplewoodDivision 09SecretaryPaulsmeyer, Bonnie[email protected]
MaplewoodDivision 09TreasurerJohnson, Jeff[email protected]
MaplewoodDivision 09Membership/Growth Committee ChairGreenberg, Barry[email protected]
MaplewoodDivision 09Club PR and Marketing ChairRich, Ed[email protected]
Hampton-Midtown, Saint LouisDivision 09PresidentSaracino, Chris[email protected]
Hampton-Midtown, Saint LouisDivision 09President-ElectLessentine, Robert[email protected]
Hampton-Midtown, Saint LouisDivision 09SecretaryTyrey, Bridget[email protected]
Crestwood-Sunset HillsDivision 09PresidentHollander, Kevin[email protected]
Crestwood-Sunset HillsDivision 09President-ElectCantrell, Sarah[email protected]
Crestwood-Sunset HillsDivision 09SecretaryStewart, Brent[email protected]
Crestwood-Sunset HillsDivision 09TreasurerSchloss, Jerry[email protected]
ChesterfieldDivision 09SecretaryMayfield, Janet[email protected]
South County, St LouisDivision 09PresidentKuchar, Constance[email protected]
South County, St LouisDivision 09President-ElectRoth, Pauline[email protected]
South County, St LouisDivision 09SecretaryKircher, Richard[email protected]
South County, St LouisDivision 09TreasurerFraney, Sue[email protected]
South County, St LouisDivision 09Membership/Growth Committee ChairElledge, Louann[email protected]
South County, St LouisDivision 09Club PR and Marketing ChairKurmann, Edward[email protected]
Glendale-KirkwoodDivision 09PresidentMcManus, Kevin[email protected]
Glendale-KirkwoodDivision 09President-ElectFlesch, Courtney[email protected]
Glendale-KirkwoodDivision 09SecretaryHenry, Lisa[email protected]
Glendale-KirkwoodDivision 09TreasurerBensing, Bill[email protected]
Meramec Valley CommunityDivision 09PresidentOshia, Angie[email protected]
Meramec Valley CommunityDivision 09President-ElectJespersen, Roger[email protected]
Meramec Valley CommunityDivision 09SecretaryEckler, Paul[email protected]
Meramec Valley CommunityDivision 09TreasurerJosephsohn, Kathy[email protected]
Meramec Valley CommunityDivision 09Membership/Growth Committee ChairOshia, Angie[email protected]
St. JamesDivision 10PresidentPalmer, Cheryl[email protected]
St. JamesDivision 10President-ElectRosenow, Tracy[email protected]
St. JamesDivision 10SecretaryDiestelkamp, Maretta[email protected]
St. JamesDivision 10Assistant SecretaryMussig, Caryl[email protected]
St. JamesDivision 10TreasurerWhite, Dennis[email protected]
St. JamesDivision 10Membership/Growth Committee ChairRosenow, Tracy[email protected]
St. JamesDivision 10Club PR and Marketing ChairDiestelkamp, Maretta[email protected]
Pulaski County, WaynesvilleDivision 10PresidentBerrier, Timothy[email protected]
Pulaski County, WaynesvilleDivision 10SecretarySparks, Mitzi[email protected]
Pulaski County, WaynesvilleDivision 10TreasurerTinsley, John[email protected]
Pulaski County, WaynesvilleDivision 10Membership/Growth Committee ChairKing, Jeannie[email protected]
UnionDivision 10PresidentPeters, Gina[email protected]
UnionDivision 10President-ElectPuls, Deborah[email protected]
UnionDivision 10SecretarySkrivan, Kathleen[email protected]
UnionDivision 10Assistant SecretarySchneider, Linda[email protected]
UnionDivision 10TreasurerStrubberg, James[email protected]
UnionDivision 10Membership/Growth Committee ChairPuls, Deborah[email protected]
UnionDivision 10Club PR and Marketing ChairButterfield, Karen[email protected]
CubaDivision 10PresidentMonda, David[email protected]
CubaDivision 10President-ElectHutson, Spencer[email protected]
CubaDivision 10SecretaryMosley, Nora[email protected]
CubaDivision 10TreasurerWhite, Renee[email protected]
CubaDivision 10Membership/Growth Committee ChairMosley, Nora[email protected]
CubaDivision 10Club PR and Marketing ChairCallahan, Loretta[email protected]
Jefferson CityDivision 11PresidentKleene, Mark[email protected]
Jefferson CityDivision 11TreasurerMentzer, Tom[email protected]
CamdentonDivision 11PresidentScott, Timothy[email protected]
CamdentonDivision 11President-ElectMcElwee, Jo[email protected]
CamdentonDivision 11SecretaryWilkening, Rhonda[email protected]
CamdentonDivision 11TreasurerRogers, K Clayton[email protected]
JoplinDivision 12PresidentCantwell, Chase[email protected]
JoplinDivision 12President-ElectNiebur, David[email protected]
JoplinDivision 12SecretarySurber, Rod[email protected]
JoplinDivision 12Assistant SecretaryWheat, Shawna[email protected]
JoplinDivision 12TreasurerSurber, Rod[email protected]
JoplinDivision 12Club PR and Marketing ChairHutchinson, Harvey[email protected]
MonettDivision 12PresidentMilburn, Gina[email protected]
MonettDivision 12SecretaryWashburn, Frank[email protected]
MonettDivision 12TreasurerRidenour, Bradley[email protected]
CarthageDivision 12PresidentBarksdale, William[email protected]
CarthageDivision 12SecretaryLafon, Les[email protected]
CarthageDivision 12TreasurerMortimer, Dan[email protected]
Springfield (Downtown)Division 13PresidentMeyers, Brandon[email protected]
Springfield (Downtown)Division 13President-ElectLong, Stacey[email protected]
Springfield (Downtown)Division 13SecretaryBlake, Dawn[email protected]
Springfield (Downtown)Division 13TreasurerLong, Trenton[email protected]
Springfield (Downtown)Division 13Club PR and Marketing ChairAdler, Katherine[email protected]
BolivarDivision 13SecretaryCunningham, Stella[email protected]
Ozark Empire, SpringfieldDivision 13PresidentCox, William[email protected]
Ozark Empire, SpringfieldDivision 13President-ElectZerrilla, Janice[email protected]
Ozark Empire, SpringfieldDivision 13SecretaryDonoho, Archie[email protected]
Ozark Empire, SpringfieldDivision 13Assistant SecretaryFraley, David[email protected]
Ozark Empire, SpringfieldDivision 13TreasurerWeld, James[email protected]
Ozark Empire, SpringfieldDivision 13Membership/Growth Committee ChairCox, William[email protected]
Ozark Empire, SpringfieldDivision 13Club PR and Marketing ChairDonoho, Archie[email protected]
Ozark Empire, SpringfieldDivision 13Club PR and Marketing ChairMirowski, Dana[email protected]
Springfield SouthDivision 13PresidentSchoeller, Shane[email protected]
Springfield SouthDivision 13President-ElectIcet, Allen[email protected]
Springfield SouthDivision 13SecretaryBohnenkamper, David[email protected]
Springfield SouthDivision 13Assistant SecretaryBaldi, Ralph[email protected]
Springfield SouthDivision 13TreasurerO’Donnell, John[email protected]
Springfield SouthDivision 13Membership/Growth Committee ChairBaldi, Ralph[email protected]
Springfield SouthDivision 13Club PR and Marketing ChairBohnenkamper, David[email protected]
RepublicDivision 13PresidentHart, Justin[email protected]
RepublicDivision 13SecretaryWagner, Rosy[email protected]
RepublicDivision 13Assistant SecretaryWilliams, Randy[email protected]
RepublicDivision 13TreasurerFulks, Britny[email protected]
Christian County (MO)Division 13PresidentSchwandt, Rebecca[email protected]
Christian County (MO)Division 13President-ElectShivler, Roland[email protected]
Christian County (MO)Division 13SecretarySkibiski, Kevin[email protected]
Christian County (MO)Division 13TreasurerYoung, Joseph[email protected]
Christian County (MO)Division 13Membership/Growth Committee ChairStrahl, Robert[email protected]
Cedar CountyDivision 13PresidentMcGee, Kathryn[email protected]
Cedar CountyDivision 13SecretaryHenry, Janet[email protected]
Cedar CountyDivision 13TreasurerSmith, Heather[email protected]
The OzarksDivision 13PresidentAsher, Robin[email protected]
The OzarksDivision 13SecretaryStrunk, Pamela[email protected]
North SpringfieldDivision 13PresidentHopper, Lora[email protected]
North SpringfieldDivision 13SecretaryAubuchon, Ryan[email protected]
SikestonDivision 14PresidentHobeck, Jennifer[email protected]
SikestonDivision 14President-ElectMerideth, Carl[email protected]
SikestonDivision 14SecretaryBonds, Rhonda[email protected]
SikestonDivision 14TreasurerMyers, Linda[email protected]
SikestonDivision 14Club PR and Marketing ChairBonds, Rhonda[email protected]
SikestonDivision 14Club PR and Marketing ChairMerideth, Carl[email protected]
DexterDivision 14PresidentBruce, Holden[email protected]
DexterDivision 14President-ElectDumey, Laura[email protected]
DexterDivision 14SecretaryColeman, Janet[email protected]
DexterDivision 14TreasurerColeman, Janet[email protected]
Greater Hot SpringsDivision 15PresidentCanales, Brian[email protected]
Greater Hot SpringsDivision 15President-ElectAllison, Billy[email protected]
Greater Hot SpringsDivision 15SecretaryCanales, Jennifer[email protected]
Greater Hot SpringsDivision 15TreasurerLynch, Brandon[email protected]
Golden K, BentonDivision 15PresidentClark, Larry[email protected]
Golden K, BentonDivision 15President-ElectJackson, Kim[email protected]
Golden K, BentonDivision 15SecretaryRobinette, Alan[email protected]
Golden K, BentonDivision 15TreasurerPonder, Jerry[email protected]
Hot Springs VillageDivision 15PresidentOlson, David[email protected]
Hot Springs VillageDivision 15President-ElectBartnett, Robert[email protected]
Hot Springs VillageDivision 15SecretaryKinney, Kathleen[email protected]
Hot Springs VillageDivision 15Assistant SecretaryDerryberry, Charles[email protected]
Hot Springs VillageDivision 15TreasurerMartinek, Richard[email protected]
Greater Hot Springs VillageDivision 15PresidentListermann, Dominic[email protected]
Greater Hot Springs VillageDivision 15President-ElectOram, Blair[email protected]
Greater Hot Springs VillageDivision 15SecretaryLafond, Susan[email protected]
Greater Hot Springs VillageDivision 15TreasurerLafond, Susan[email protected]
Greater Hot Springs VillageDivision 15Membership/Growth Committee ChairMcKinney, Jack[email protected]
Malvern AreaDivision 15PresidentRitchey, Gretchen[email protected]
Malvern AreaDivision 15President-ElectPitts, Virginia[email protected]
Malvern AreaDivision 15SecretaryStoecker, Meredith[email protected]
Malvern AreaDivision 15Assistant SecretaryRitchey, Gretchen[email protected]
Malvern AreaDivision 15TreasurerStoecker, Meredith[email protected]
Clark CountyDivision 15PresidentMcGough, Nicole[email protected]
Clark CountyDivision 15President-ElectWilliams, Sherika[email protected]
Clark CountyDivision 15SecretaryPainter, Alisha[email protected]
Clark CountyDivision 15TreasurerSanford, Beverly[email protected]
Clark CountyDivision 15Membership/Growth Committee ChairHunt, Lisa[email protected]
Greater BryantDivision 15PresidentJackson-Golden, Cheryl[email protected]
Greater BryantDivision 15President-ElectAmbort, Auxilius Julian[email protected]
Greater BryantDivision 15SecretaryKidder, Rebecca[email protected]
Greater BryantDivision 15TreasurerBava, Vimal[email protected]
Greater BryantDivision 15Membership/Growth Committee ChairAmbort, Auxilius Julian[email protected]
Greater JonesboroDivision 16PresidentMcElhanon, Gregg[email protected]
Greater JonesboroDivision 16President-ElectSitton, Ronald[email protected]
Greater JonesboroDivision 16SecretaryJenkins, Diann[email protected]
Greater JonesboroDivision 16TreasurerPark, Shirley[email protected]
Greater JonesboroDivision 16Membership/Growth Committee ChairSilas, Matt[email protected]
Greater JonesboroDivision 16Club PR and Marketing ChairJenkins, Diann[email protected]
ParagouldDivision 16PresidentMilligan, Keith[email protected]
ParagouldDivision 16President-ElectWilliams, Zachary[email protected]
ParagouldDivision 16SecretaryCamp, Patty[email protected]
ParagouldDivision 16TreasurerBurnett, Jana[email protected]
KennettDivision 16PresidentPreyer, H[email protected]
KennettDivision 16President-ElectSwindle, Blake[email protected]
KennettDivision 16SecretarySpielman, John[email protected]
KennettDivision 16TreasurerHively, Brian[email protected]
KennettDivision 16Membership/Growth Committee ChairIngram, Jimmy[email protected]
KennettDivision 16Club PR and Marketing ChairIngram, Jimmy[email protected]
OsceolaDivision 16PresidentShreve, Cody[email protected]
OsceolaDivision 16President-ElectHodges, Monte[email protected]
OsceolaDivision 16SecretaryWilson, Ralph[email protected]
OsceolaDivision 16TreasurerHester, Denise[email protected]
BatesvilleDivision 17PresidentCline, Bill[email protected]
BatesvilleDivision 17President-ElectDoty, Brenda[email protected]
BatesvilleDivision 17SecretaryWinberry, David[email protected]
BatesvilleDivision 17TreasurerBaker, Gary[email protected]
BatesvilleDivision 17Membership/Growth Committee ChairMartin, Thomas[email protected]
BatesvilleDivision 17Club PR and Marketing ChairWaits, Lyndal[email protected]
PocahontasDivision 17PresidentFrench, Roberta[email protected]
PocahontasDivision 17President-ElectGrimsley, Maxaline[email protected]
PocahontasDivision 17SecretaryGoodman, Angelia[email protected]
PocahontasDivision 17TreasurerKovak, Maria[email protected]
NewportDivision 17PresidentHendrix, Coty[email protected]
NewportDivision 17President-ElectWoodard, Christy[email protected]
NewportDivision 17SecretaryErwin, Ronnie[email protected]
NewportDivision 17TreasurerMillikin, Jake[email protected]
Walnut RidgeDivision 17PresidentBriner, Junior[email protected]
Walnut RidgeDivision 17President-ElectAndrews, Aaron[email protected]
Walnut RidgeDivision 17SecretarySmith, Deborah[email protected]
Walnut RidgeDivision 17TreasurerSmith, Deborah[email protected]
Cherokee VillageDivision 17PresidentThompson, Steve[email protected]
Cherokee VillageDivision 17President-ElectStrobbe, Gregg[email protected]
Cherokee VillageDivision 17SecretaryStrobbe, Gregg[email protected]
Cherokee VillageDivision 17Assistant SecretaryCovington, Leslie[email protected]
Cherokee VillageDivision 17TreasurerTorbit, Ray[email protected]
Cave CityDivision 17PresidentSisk, Randy[email protected]
Cave CityDivision 17President-ElectLanders, Jacob[email protected]
Cave CityDivision 17SecretarySisk, Becky[email protected]
Cave CityDivision 17TreasurerLewis, Melanie[email protected]
HarrisonDivision 18PresidentCross, Larry[email protected]
HarrisonDivision 18President-ElectBell, Joan[email protected]om
HarrisonDivision 18SecretarySnawder, Eugene[email protected]
HarrisonDivision 18Assistant SecretaryGarner, Dale[email protected]
HarrisonDivision 18TreasurerGarner, Dale[email protected]
HarrisonDivision 18Membership/Growth Committee ChairMathis, Lonnie[email protected]
HarrisonDivision 18Club PR and Marketing ChairWoodworth, Amanda[email protected]
Mountain HomeDivision 18PresidentGriffin, Edward[email protected]
Mountain HomeDivision 18President-ElectHall, Tabitha[email protected]
Mountain HomeDivision 18SecretarySutterfield, Lisa[email protected]
Mountain HomeDivision 18TreasurerSmith, Ashlee[email protected]
West PlainsDivision 18PresidentWheeler, Aaron[email protected]
West PlainsDivision 18President-ElectGrennan, Ronald[email protected]
West PlainsDivision 18SecretaryGrisham, John[email protected]
West PlainsDivision 18TreasurerMcKinney, Crystal[email protected]
West PlainsDivision 18Membership/Growth Committee ChairCox, Jeannie[email protected]
West PlainsDivision 18Club PR and Marketing ChairLipford, Marcus[email protected]
BerryvilleDivision 18PresidentAshford, Leeann[email protected]
BerryvilleDivision 18President-ElectKesner, Craig[email protected]
BerryvilleDivision 18SecretaryBoyer, Linda[email protected]
BerryvilleDivision 18TreasurerAllen, R[email protected]
RogersDivision 19PresidentRodgers, Tommy[email protected]
RogersDivision 19SecretaryRodgers, Tyler[email protected]
RogersDivision 19TreasurerRoethlisberger, Bradley[email protected]
BentonvilleDivision 19PresidentSmittle, Bobby[email protected]
BentonvilleDivision 19President-ElectSteinlage, Eric[email protected]
BentonvilleDivision 19SecretaryCloer, Brenda[email protected]
BentonvilleDivision 19Assistant SecretarySmittle, Bobby[email protected]
Siloam SpringsDivision 19PresidentDaugherty, Robyn[email protected]
Siloam SpringsDivision 19President-ElectAllen, Jimmy[email protected]
Siloam SpringsDivision 19SecretaryDeuel, Dolores[email protected]
Siloam SpringsDivision 19TreasurerTaylor, Craig[email protected]
Siloam SpringsDivision 19Membership/Growth Committee ChairBergthold, Dennis[email protected]
GravetteDivision 19PresidentJones, Nancy[email protected]
GravetteDivision 19SecretaryMoorman, Colton[email protected]
GravetteDivision 19Assistant SecretaryStark, Lavon[email protected]
GravetteDivision 19TreasurerYates, Daniel[email protected]
GravetteDivision 19Membership/Growth Committee ChairStark, Lavon[email protected]
GravetteDivision 19Club PR and Marketing ChairYates, Daniel[email protected]
Rogers, BreakfastDivision 19PresidentHardin, Stephen[email protected]
Rogers, BreakfastDivision 19President-ElectJones, Bert[email protected]
Rogers, BreakfastDivision 19SecretaryLedgerwood, Samuel[email protected]
Rogers, BreakfastDivision 19TreasurerMcDonald, Dennis[email protected]
Fort SmithDivision 20PresidentNichols, Michael[email protected]
Fort SmithDivision 20President-ElectHenson, Walter[email protected]
Fort SmithDivision 20SecretaryPevehouse, Phillip[email protected]
Fort SmithDivision 20TreasurerKoontz, Nick[email protected]
RussellvilleDivision 20PresidentHipps, Danny[email protected]
RussellvilleDivision 20President-ElectHarris, Richard[email protected]
RussellvilleDivision 20SecretaryForte, Leah[email protected]
RussellvilleDivision 20TreasurerTarpley, Blake[email protected]
BoonevilleDivision 20PresidentBerry, Jennifer[email protected]
BoonevilleDivision 20President-ElectCook, Bret[email protected]
BoonevilleDivision 20SecretaryDiffee, Jyme[email protected]
BoonevilleDivision 20TreasurerSwift, Kathy[email protected]
ConwayDivision 21PresidentLewis, Patrick[email protected]
ConwayDivision 21President-ElectDerosa, David[email protected]
ConwayDivision 21SecretaryTurner, Kathy[email protected]
ConwayDivision 21TreasurerPlotkin, Richard[email protected]
SearcyDivision 21PresidentMartin, Thomas[email protected]
SearcyDivision 21SecretaryHolman, Jon[email protected]
SearcyDivision 21TreasurerHolman, Jon[email protected]
BeebeDivision 21PresidentShook, Lauren[email protected]
BeebeDivision 21SecretaryFitch, Florence[email protected]
BeebeDivision 21TreasurerFitch, Florence[email protected]
Pine BluffDivision 22PresidentFoster, John[email protected]
Pine BluffDivision 22SecretaryMarshall, Donna[email protected]
Pine BluffDivision 22TreasurerStone, Billy[email protected]
Helena-West HelenaDivision 22PresidentBagley, Sandra[email protected]
Helena-West HelenaDivision 22President-ElectListon, Kim[email protected]
Helena-West HelenaDivision 22SecretaryPolk, Lisa[email protected]
Helena-West HelenaDivision 22Assistant SecretaryTurner, Jo[email protected]
Helena-West HelenaDivision 22TreasurerMartin, Debra[email protected]
Helena-West HelenaDivision 22Membership/Growth Committee ChairMessina, Adrian[email protected]
Helena-West HelenaDivision 22Membership/Growth Committee ChairKing, Barbara[email protected]
Helena-West HelenaDivision 22Club PR and Marketing ChairHarrington, Katie[email protected]
CrossettDivision 22PresidentHuntsman, Rodney[email protected]
CrossettDivision 22President-ElectCHAVIS, HALEY[email protected]
CrossettDivision 22SecretaryFelsman, Joseph[email protected]
CrossettDivision 22TreasurerMorrison, Edith[email protected]
CrossettDivision 22Membership/Growth Committee ChairCantley, Larry[email protected]
CrossettDivision 22Membership/Growth Committee ChairMaxwell, Dennis[email protected]
CrossettDivision 22Club PR and Marketing ChairWhite, Mandy[email protected]
MonticelloDivision 22PresidentLyon, Laura[email protected]
MonticelloDivision 22President-ElectFlemister, Hannah[email protected]
MonticelloDivision 22SecretaryBoice, Daniel[email protected]
MonticelloDivision 22TreasurerHooker, Gail[email protected]
MonticelloDivision 22Club PR and Marketing ChairMcKiever, Connie[email protected]
HopeDivision 23PresidentBradley, Charlotte[email protected]
HopeDivision 23President-ElectCourtney, James[email protected]
HopeDivision 23SecretaryBerry, Brian[email protected]
HopeDivision 23TreasurerPruden, Jerrold[email protected]
El DoradoDivision 23PresidentYoung, Victoria[email protected]
El DoradoDivision 23President-ElectByrd, Esther[email protected]
El DoradoDivision 23SecretaryRisher, Melissa[email protected]
El DoradoDivision 23TreasurerEmrich, Marc[email protected]
El DoradoDivision 23Membership/Growth Committee ChairBooks, Jaren[email protected]
El DoradoDivision 23Club PR and Marketing ChairBooks, Jaren[email protected]
PrescottDivision 23PresidentPruitt, Bonnie[email protected]
PrescottDivision 23SecretaryDeon, Hyacinth[email protected]
PrescottDivision 23TreasurerBarber, Barry[email protected]
PrescottDivision 23Membership/Growth Committee ChairAustin, Howard[email protected]
PrescottDivision 23Membership/Growth Committee ChairHarris, Fred[email protected]
PrescottDivision 23Club PR and Marketing ChairVasser, Albert[email protected]
PrescottDivision 23Club PR and Marketing ChairColeman, Charlotte[email protected]
CamdenDivision 23PresidentHIXSON, MARK[email protected]
CamdenDivision 23President-ElectRice, Edward[email protected]
CamdenDivision 23SecretaryBassetti, Krissy[email protected]
CamdenDivision 23TreasurerMoore-Simpson, Mylinda[email protected]
CamdenDivision 23Membership/Growth Committee ChairColeman, James[email protected]
ForemanDivision 23PresidentBrown, Barbara[email protected]
ForemanDivision 23President-ElectBradley, Diana[email protected]
ForemanDivision 23SecretarySmith, Ruby[email protected]
ForemanDivision 23TreasurerSmith, Ruby[email protected]
ForemanDivision 23Membership/Growth Committee ChairYoung, Perry[email protected]
ForemanDivision 23Membership/Growth Committee ChairKegley, Donald Gene[email protected]
ForemanDivision 23Club PR and Marketing ChairYoung, Perry[email protected]
Columbia CountyDivision 23PresidentYoung, Ethan[email protected]
Columbia CountyDivision 23SecretaryYoung, Victoria[email protected]
SpringdaleDivision 24PresidentHorwart, Sharon[email protected]
SpringdaleDivision 24President-ElectMoreland, Mark[email protected]
SpringdaleDivision 24SecretarySprouse, Sandra[email protected]
SpringdaleDivision 24TreasurerMason, Sam[email protected]
Fayetteville-SequoyahDivision 24PresidentBrooks, Douglas[email protected]
Fayetteville-SequoyahDivision 24President-ElectHerriman, Lindell Joe[email protected]
Fayetteville-SequoyahDivision 24SecretaryCox, Rebecca[email protected]
Fayetteville-SequoyahDivision 24TreasurerErbe, Candace[email protected]
HuntsvilleDivision 24PresidentMcConnell, Jacinda[email protected]
HuntsvilleDivision 24President-ElectPayne, Donald[email protected]
HuntsvilleDivision 24SecretaryCline, Patricia[email protected]
HuntsvilleDivision 24TreasurerSpurlock, Karen[email protected]
Fayetteville MetroDivision 24PresidentLovell, Stephanie[email protected]
Fayetteville MetroDivision 24SecretaryBranch, Whitney[email protected]
Fayetteville MetroDivision 24Assistant SecretaryMassey, James[email protected]
Fayetteville MetroDivision 24TreasurerBranch, Whitney[email protected]
Little RockDivision 25PresidentWisener, James[email protected]
Little RockDivision 25President-ElectColeman, David[email protected]
Little RockDivision 25SecretaryThompson, Tyler[email protected]
Little RockDivision 25Assistant SecretaryVannatta, Matthew[email protected]
Little RockDivision 25TreasurerHorton, Johnathan[email protected]
North Little RockDivision 25PresidentWatkins, Elrette[email protected]
North Little RockDivision 25SecretaryAnderson, Haskell[email protected]
North Little RockDivision 25TreasurerAnderson, Haskell[email protected]
West Little RockDivision 25PresidentWhite, David[email protected]
West Little RockDivision 25SecretaryTaylor, Regina[email protected]
Mountain GroveDivision 26PresidentMoore, Jared[email protected]
Mountain GroveDivision 26President-ElectSchober, Dusty[email protected]
Mountain GroveDivision 26SecretaryGolden, Lori[email protected]
Mountain GroveDivision 26TreasurerOpenshaw, Nick[email protected]
CaboolDivision 26SecretaryLewis-Gregory, Theresa[email protected]
CaboolDivision 26TreasurerLewis-Gregory, Theresa[email protected]
LebanonDivision 26PresidentGraven-Shoemaker, Raeann[email protected]
LebanonDivision 26President-ElectClearbrook, Sean[email protected]
LebanonDivision 26SecretaryGaines, Kimberly[email protected]
LebanonDivision 26TreasurerBegley, Pamela[email protected]
Buffalo AreaDivision 26PresidentSechler, Shelby[email protected]
Buffalo AreaDivision 26President-ElectKeith, Leah[email protected]
Buffalo AreaDivision 26SecretaryJones, Veronica[email protected]
Buffalo AreaDivision 26TreasurerHowe, Brenda[email protected]
Text