Clubs by Region

Missouri Arkansas District – Clubs by Region & Division – Revised 12-30-2018

          
          
Region I Region III   Region VIII 
Division 2 Division 11 Division 8 Division 19 Division 16 
Bethany5California11Arnold, Missouri15Bella Vista13Blytheville14
Burlington Junction25Camdenton16Farmington34Bentonville18Corning6
Cameron Crossroads16Jefferson City18Festus-Crystal City26Bentonville Serving Kids25Forrest City18
Chillicothe18Ozark Coast, Os Beach21Perryville16Downtown Rogers18Jonesboro44
Fairfax25Sedalia9T91Gravette32Kennett31
Maryville15T75Division 9 Lowell13Osceola27
Mound City15 Chesterfield25Rogers12Paragould50
Oregon24Division 12 Crestwood-Sunset Hills29Rogers, Breakfast18Wynne15
Saint Joseph34Carthage22Glendale-Kirkwood14Siloam Springs47T205
Trenton11Joplin71Gravois, St Louis Co35T196
T188Monett29Hampton-Midtown, STL20 Division 17 
 Neosho15Kirkwood17Division 24 Batesville71
Division 3 T137Maplewood14Farmington Area11Cave City19
Carrollton48Division 13 Meramec Valley Comm.19Fayetteville Metro12Cherokee Village24
Gladstone28Bolivar22South County, St Louis23Fayetteville-Sequoyah22Horseshoe Bend12
Liberty15Ozark17T196Huntsville49Newport22
Marshall30Ozark Empire, Springfield13 Lincoln32Pocahontas27
Richmond33Republic35Region V Springdale105Walnut Ridge23
Smithville26Springfield (Downtown)43Division 10 T231T198
T180Springfield North9Cuba9 
Division 4 Springfield South30Pulaski Co, Waynesville14Region VII Region IX 
Blue Valley, KC14T169Rolla23Division 15 Division 21 
Blue Springs12Division 26 Rolla Breakfast Club10Clark County17Beebe18
Harrisonville30Buffalo Area13Saint Clair7Golden K, Benton28Cabot36
Independence30Cabool15St. James15Greater Hot Springs21Conway120
Kansas City33Lebanon61Union75Greater Hot Springs Village33Morrilton23
Lee’s Summit19Marshfield23Washington27Hot Springs Village48Searcy31
Mid-Town, KC24Mountain Grove16T180Malvern Area24T228
MOARK eCentennial17T128 Saline County23
Raytown Three Trails27 Division 14 T194Division 22 
Warrensburg8Region IV Benton17Division 20 Crossett19
T214Division 6 Cape Girardeau38Booneville17Helena-West Helena28
Region II Cottleville Weldon Spring17Charleston27Clarksville12Monticello14
Division 1 Elsberry9Dexter20Fort Smith30Pine Bluff17
Canton21O’Fallon28Doniphan7Fort Smith, Commissary19Stuttgart36
Hannibal60Saint Charles63Greenville9Ozark Area4T114
Hannibal, Early Birds38St. Peters14Jackson14Paris23Division 25 
Kirksville63Troy24Poplar Bluff39Russellville90Central Little Rock4
Macon19West St. Charles County15Scott City9Van Buren19Little Rock47
Palmyra45Wright City34Sikeston32T214North Little Rock22
T246T204T212 Pulaski Hgts, Little Rock11
Division 5  Region VI Division 23 T84
Boonville48Division 7 Division 18 Camden22  
Centralia35Bridgeton48Ava7El Dorado32 
Columbia53Creve Coeur15Berryville17Foreman14 
Columbia-Boonslick46Florissant Valley42Branson Tri Lakes15Hope44Total Members4703
Columbia-Golden K29Jennings-MO12Harrison59Prescott17 
Fulton31Normandy 24-125Jasper, Newton County10Texarkana9 
Mexico38Ritenour St Louis County2Mountain Home42T138 
Moberly35University City16Searcy County, Marshall8 
Montgomery City31T160West Plains19  
Westside Columbia9T177  
T355     
Text